In Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019

Mary Lourdes Forte (Hall)
Mary Lourdes Forte (Hall)

 

2018

Michael Craig Allman
Michael Craig Allman


Paul David Bach
Paul David Bach

 

2017

Edwin Alan Crozier
Edwin Alan Crozier

 

James E. Lytle
James E. Lytle

 

Michele Marie Vassilo (Hurst Murley)
Michele Marie Vassilo

 

John L. Waldron
John L. Waldron

 

2016

Jane Elizabeth Butterworth (Wessel)
Jane Elizabeth Butter…

 

Michael George Collins
Michael George Collins


Scott Lee Voris
Scott Lee Voris

 

2015

Mary Louise Hopkins (Perkins)
Mary Louise Hopkins (Pe…)

 

Donald Joseph Montgomery
Donald Joseph Montgomery

 

2014

Ronald Dean Adams
Ronald Dean Adams


William Philip Graham
William Philip Graham

 

Michael Stephen Hawley
Michael Stephen Hawley

 

Larry Glenn Herron
Larry Glenn Herron

 

Stephen Glenn VanHoose
Stephen Glenn VanHoose

 

Christine Elizabeth Worman (Lallathin)
Christine Elizabeth W…

 

2013

Michael Joseph Geis
Michael Joseph Geis


William J. Moore, Jr.
William J. Moore, Jr.

 

Linda Ann Nohacs (Farquhar)
Linda Ann Nohacs (Farquhar)

 

William Stephen Rushing
William Stephen Rushing


2012

Wayne Morrett Davis
Wayne Morrett Davis

 

Dennis Michael Day
Dennis Michael Day


Wayne Allen "Short" Elkins
Wayne Allen "Short" E…


2010

Kim Raman Wheeler
Kim Raman Wheeler

 

2009

Phillip Daily Mitchell, Jr.
Phillip Daily Mitchel…


2007

Carol Louise Bishop (Rife)
Carol Louise Bishop (Rife)


Glen Calvin Hurst
Glen Calvin Hurst

 

2006

Glenda Belle Scalf (Ries)
Glenda Belle Scalf (Ries)


Cameron Dale Storch (Berkemeier)
Cameron Dale Storch (Be…)


2005

Wanette Gail Copley (Doane)
Wanette Gail Copley (Doane)


Marilyn Bernice Turner (Walters)
Marilyn Bernice Turner


2002

Karen Elaine Angel (Stemple)
Karen Elaine Angel (Ste…)

 

2001

Debra Lynn Fleck (Hodge)
Debra Lynn Fleck (Hodge)

 

Mark Garrett Prather
Mark Garrett Prather


1999

Emma Jeanne Bryant
Emma Jeanne Bryant


Stephen Maurice Carpenter
Stephen Maurice Carpe…

 

Mary Margaret Muth
Mary Margaret Muth

 

Lana Marie Terebinski (Bach)
Lana Marie Terebinski

 

1998

Rosemary Ahl
Rosemary Ahl

 

Evelyn Alice Fitchner (Williams)
Evelyn Alice Fitchner


Judith Lynn Meng (Pellman)
Judith Lynn Meng (Pellman)

 

1997

Richard William Teets Flowers
Richard William Teets…

 

Donna Marie Wilhelm (Baker)
Donna Marie Wilhelm (Baker)

 

1995

James Edward Rabith
James Edward Rabith


1993

Gregory Charles Foster
Gregory Charles Foster

 

Candace Lee Tesno (Hooven)
Candace Lee Tesno (Hooven)


1991

Linda Sue Whiteaker (Jergens)
Linda Sue Whiteaker (Je…)

 

1987

Luther Yother, Jr.
Luther Yother, Jr.

 

1983

James Michael Mardis
James Michael Mardis


1982

Karen Lee Kerr
Karen Lee Kerr

 

1981

Marilyn Thorn (Green)
Marilyn Thorn (Green)


1969

Robin Harrison Heis
Robin Harrison Heis

 

1966

Charles A. Vickers, Jr.
Charles A. Vickers, Jr.

 
 
GUESTS

2017

Kenneth Perkins
Kenneth Perkins

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-120550609-1